Krust. (antikrust) wrote,
Krust.
antikrust

  • Location:
  • Mood:
  • Music:

Making a comeback.

I haven't poted anything in so long.
I am going to start again.
It's a good outlet.
And I want to start posting photos of my makeup, because I plan to get into makeup artistry now, and I will want feedback.
And, I'm vain.
I'll be back soon. So come see.





I wonder if anyone will ever read this.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 5 comments
meeeee
yay! miss you.
How are things?
<3

Deleted comment

Tim, I think you're really great.
Give Sara a hug for me.
Damn finally. I've been waiting for you to update for like a year haha.
well, i haven't really updated.
but, I will.
I guess I;m waiting for something exciting to happen, because, I ain't got too much yet.
haha!
miss you.